RSS

Profil 2ne1

22 Mar

PROFILE
Member : Park Bom (vocalist)
Nick Name : BOOM
Real Name : Park Bo Mi
Date of birth : 24th March 1984
Height : 165cm
Talents : English, Japanese, piano, flute, cello
Hobby : Listening to music
Favorite colors : Green, pink, red

Member : Sandara Park (vocalist)
Nick Name : DARA
Date of birth : 12th November 1984
Height : 162cm
Hobbies : Listening to music
Talents : Acting, speaking Tagalog, English, and Chinese
Favorite color : Pink

Member : Gong Min Ji (rapper)
Nick Name : MINZY
Date of birth : Jan. 18th January 1994
Height : 161cm
Hobbies : Listening to music, writing lyrics, studying song composition
Favorite color : Pink
Her grandmother is Gong Ok-jin, a legendary traditional Korean dancer.

Member : CL
Real Name: Lee Chae Rin
Date of birth : 26th February 1991
Height : 162cm
Hobby : Writing lyrics
Favorite colors : Black, white

 
Tinggalkan komentar

Ditulis oleh pada Maret 22, 2011 in Uncategorized

 

Tag:

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

 
%d blogger menyukai ini: